This 2BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 40% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 27,000/tahun
شقق للايجار .. غرفة نوم كبيرة مقسمة الى قسمين غرفة نوم + غرفة ملابس ودورة مياة صالة مجلس مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبة يسعدنا خدمتكم على الارقام التالية : 0505893323 0555893323 0554099988
As Saif
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif