This 3BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 34,800 SAR/year, 1% below the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 61 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900/bulan
شقه دور ثاني معها سطح غرفه وصاله ومطبخ ومجلس وحمامين عداد الكهرباء لحالها 30 شهري ولا سنوي 28 الرياض النسيم الغربي شارع سكني الدور الثاني غرفتين صالة دورتين مياة
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi