Riyadh
Semua · Sewa
This 900 sqm land in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 720,000 SAR, 66% below the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 720,000
ارض في حي الندى ٩٠٠ متر. ب ٧٠٠ الف للتواصل
محمد بن اسعد ابن مسعد لبان
Ad License: 7200858257
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Jeddah.
Az Zomorod
695 land for sale
Al Yaqout
130 land for sale
Al Sawari
100 land for sale
Al Furusiyah
92 land for sale
Al Shiraa
53 land for sale
Al Bashaer
Al Masarah
51 land for sale
Al Bawadi
48 land for sale
As Salhiyah
46 land for sale