This 6BR villa in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 1,730,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
فيلا فاخرة للبيع في حي الزمرد مكونة من ٦ غرف نوم ٣ مجالس ٥ دورات مياه سيرفس جميع الغرف والمجالس فيها تكييف اسبليت مصعد راكب مطلوب مليون و ٥٠٠ الف
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod