This 3BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 730,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 1078 comparable listings.
SAR 730,000
للبيع شقة حي الرمال – عرض رقم 1694 H المواصفات: - مدخلين - المساحة 95 متر - 3 غرف نوم منهم غرفة ماستر - مجلس - صالة - 3 حمام - مطبخ - 2 سطح - الشقة في فيلا _ الدور االثاني المميزات: - عمر العقار جديد ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal