This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 60% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 161 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500/bulan
Furnished apartment, Al-Munsiyah district Apartment details: Studio. Ground floor Room Kitchen Bathroom Water and electricity included معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Rent سعر الوحدة: 2500 نوع ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah