This 500 sqm land in Al Andalus, Eastern Province is listed at 2,100,000 SAR, at the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100,000
للبيع ارض سكنيه في الخبر حي الأندلس المساحه : 500م الواجهه: شرقيه عرض الشارع : 15م الاطوال 20*25 السعر 4200 للمتر للتواصل : 0553581842
Al Andalus
Browse more properties available in Al Andalus, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Andalus