This 11BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,149,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 1,450,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 1,149,000
Villa with apartment for sale In Al Janadriyah - East Gate Details consist of: 1 - Majlis with an external annex 2 - Dining room 3 - Hall 4 - Room for seniors 5 - Three bedrooms + one master bedroom S...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah