This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
رؤيتك الأولى للعقارات للبيع شقة فاخرة شاملة الأثاث الحي : المونسية جهة قرطبة المساحة: 116 م² حوش خلفي خاص بمساحة تقارب 60 م² تفاصيل الشقة: صالة واسعة وأنيقة طاولة طعام مطبخ متكامل بالأدوات دورة مياه غ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah