This 1BR apartment in Al Salam, Riyadh is listed at 38,400 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 3,200/bulan
شقة بحي السلام مكوّنه من : غرفة نوم واسعه صالة مطبخ منفصل دورة مياه ( غسالة ) الايجار يشمل المياه والكهرباء الشقه قريبه من حديقة ومسجد وجميع الخدمات
Al Salam
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Salam