This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 27% above the neighborhood median of 63,000 SAR. Based on 563 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000/tahun
للإيجار | شقة راقية بإطلالة مباشرة على الحديقة – مشروع مدائن فيلج أسلوب حياة متكامل يجمع بين الراحة، الهدوء، والخدمات الفاخرة الموقع: حي المونسية – الرياض تفاصيل الشقة: صالة واسعة بتصميم مريح + دورة م...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah