This 5BR apartment in Al Wurud, Jeddah is listed at 765,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 54 comparable listings.
SAR 765,000
شقة 5 غرف نوم للبيع في الورود، جدة توفر هذه الشقة المكونة من 5 غرف نوم في حي الورود المرغوب به في جدة فرصة مثالية للعائلات والأفراد الذين يبحثون عن بيئة سكنية فسيحة. يقع العقار في مجتمع نابض بالحياة ي...
Al Wurud
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wurud