This 4BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 550,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 307 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
شقة فاخرة للبيع في قلب جدة فرصة استثمارية نادرة | جديدة لم تُسكن تُطرح للبيع شقة داخلية جديدة، لم تسكن، في موقع استراتيجي متميز بمدينة جدة، بجوار كوبري التحلية مباشرةً، وأمام قطار الحرمين السريع — توف...
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah