This 145 sqm shop in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 41% below the neighborhood median of 102,500 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000/tahun
محل للإيجار في الخبر الشمالية الشارع الرابع – تقاطع سلطان الإيجار: 60,000 ريال سنويًا موقع مميز وحيوي مناسب لجميع الأنشطة التجارية واجهة ممتازة وحركة عالية فرصة مناسبة للاستثمار أو بدء نشاطك التجاري
North Al Khobar
Browse more properties available in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in North Al Khobar