This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Riyadh is listed at 43,000 SAR/year, 34% above the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 43,000/tahun
For rent, a new two-story apartment (penthouse). The ground floor consists of: - Living room - Bathroom - Kitchen - Large yard The first floor consists of: - 3 rooms, including a master - 2 bathrooms ...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Marwa