This 2BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 84,000 SAR/year, 56% above the neighborhood median of 54,000 SAR. Based on 161 comparable listings.
SAR 7,000/bulan
شقة مؤثثة للإيجار بحي المونسية موقع مميز ( مشروع مي ريزيدنس) شقه رقم : E7 (الدور الاول ) تتكون من: غرفتين نوم ماستر - 3 دورات مياه - صاله - مطبخ ملاحظة : ( دخول ذكي) ( كاميرات مراقبه) (مطبخ راكب وملحق...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah