This 1BR floor in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 20,000 SAR/year, 23% below the neighborhood median of 26,000 SAR. Based on 338 comparable listings.
SAR 20,000/tahun
استديو كبير للإيجار – حي الحمراء | في فيلا سكنية ارضيه مدخل خاص حي سكني هادىء قريبة من جميع الخدمات المميزات: • موقع حيوي وسهل الوصول • قريبة من الأسواق والمطاعم والخدمات • مناسبة لشخص أو موظف •الأولو...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej