This 1BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 448 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500/bulan
Apartment for rent consisting of one room with AC and without a hall, with a kitchen with cabinets and a bathroom with a heater. Renovated as per attached pictures Price 15,000 in 4 installments Secur...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah