This 1BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 46,000 SAR/year, 23% above the neighborhood median of 37,500 SAR. Based on 178 comparable listings.
SAR 46,000/tahun
كود العقار 4705 شقه للايجار حي القيروان شارع خليفه العتيبي الدورالارضي رقم الشقه 2 تتكون من : 1غرفة نوم + صالة + مطبخ + 2 دورات مياه مطبخ راكب مكيفات اسبليت *المميزات* نظافة دورية - موقف خاص - مصعد **...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan