This 4BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 350,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 214 comparable listings.
SAR 350,000
السلام عليكم و رحمة الله و بركاته شقة للبيع موقع مميز بحي المنار على شارع تجاري 4 غرف + صالة + 2 دورات مياه ( المساحة 120م) - مميزات الشقة: نافذه على طريق الحرمين وطريق هدى الشام بالقرب من الياسمين مو...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar