This 3BR apartment in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 390,000 SAR, 38% below the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 284 comparable listings.
SAR 390,000
New apartments for sale in the Okaz neighborhood, prices start from 390 thousand Location: Riyadh - Okaz neighborhood, near Deirab Road, Imam Muslim Road, and Imam Abdulrahman Al-Faisal Hospital Apart...
Okaz