This 2BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 359,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 364,500 SAR. Based on 178 comparable listings.
SAR 359,000
حي النعيم واجهه حراء الموقع يجمع في الراحه والفرصه الذهبيه للا استثمار العقار عرفين بموقع إستراتجي عوائد سوا للا ايجار او اعاده البيع الموقع جبار والأسعار طيبه المشروع قريب جميع الخدمات العامة الضمانا...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem