This 4BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 125 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000/tahun
شقة للإيجار | المساحة 179 م² شقة فاخرة واسعة تتميز بتصميم عملي ومساحات مريحة، تشمل: • 3 غرف نوم بمساحات رحبة • غرفه خادمه • 4 حمامات كاملة • صالة 10 متر • مطبخ مجهز • مدخل خاص مستقل • موقف سيارة خاص •...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah