This 1BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 4% above the neighborhood median of 25,000 SAR. Based on 179 comparable listings.
SAR 26,000/tahun
يوجد لدينا في حي النسيم الغربي نموذج من غرفه وصاله وحمام ومطبخ موقع مميز جدا وحيوي بجور جميع الخدمات وبتوفيق للجمع يوجد لدينا في جميع أنحاء الرياض وبتوفيق للجميع
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi