This 1BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 22,800 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 459 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900/bulan
استيديو للإيجار - | حي المونسية موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات تتكون من : غرفة - دورة مياة ملاحظة: مكيف راكب السعر: 1900 شهري رقم الكود : N-214 للتواصل: 0580464934
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah