This 1BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 3% above the neighborhood median of 34,800 SAR. Based on 70 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000/bulan
شقه مفروشة للاجار الشهري الخبر حي العليا خلف الراشد مول قريبة من جميع الاسواق بجانب مدارس السلام تتكون الشقه من غرفه نوم صالة جلوس مطبخ دورة مياه شامل الكهرباء والماء والصيانه عقد الكتروني بمنصة ايجار
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya