This 4BR apartment in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 48,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 52,000/tahun
شقه شبه جديد مودرن تتكون من مجاس صاله 3 غرف نوم احداها مايتر 3 دورات مياه مطبخ (راكب) مكيفات اسبيلت راكبه يتوفر مصعد ملاحظه في حال عدم الرد التواصل وتسال
As Saadah
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah