This 1BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 14% above the neighborhood median of 41,999 SAR. Based on 457 comparable listings.
SAR 48,000/tahun
شقة مؤثثة للإيجار الشهري و السنوي في جدة – حي السلامة استمتع بالراحة في هذه الشقة التي تضم غرفتين نوم وصالة ومطبخ مجهز بالكامل بالإضافة إلى دورتين مياه. يمكنك الاختيار بين الإيجار الشهري...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah