This 4BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 39,500 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 42,000/tahun
شقة مميزة للإيجار دور اول على شارعين في حي الحزم مشروع شركة السليمان A128 مكونة من : مجلس | دورة مياه | مطبخ | صالة | غرفة غسيل | غرفة نوم ماستر بدورة مياه | غرفتين نوم | دورة مياه . مميزات العقار: - ...
Al Hazm