This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 45% above the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 479 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
للبيع فيلا مودرن مع شقتين (العمر 3 سنوات) الموقع: حي العارض. المساحة: 312.5 م. الواجهة: شارع 15 جنوبي. 🅿 العقار يقع أمام مرفق حكومي، مما يوفر خصوصية عالية ومساحات واسعة لمواقف السيارات للفيلا والشقق....
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh