This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 870,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1113 comparable listings.
SAR 870,000
بأرقى أحياء مدينة جدة حي الروضة شقة 4 غرف مساحة -158م2 مدخلين وتشطيب حديث قريبة من كافة الخدمات مدرسة ،جامع ،بنوك الصرافة
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah