This 3BR apartment in Al Kakiyyah, Makkah is listed at 450,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 455,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 450,000
Al Kakiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Kakiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al KakiyyahBatha Quraysh
519 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
253 apartments for sale
King Fahd
170 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
127 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
113 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
73 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale