This 3BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 860,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 810,000 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
SAR 860,000
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda