This 1BR apartment in Al Mursalat, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 57% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 47 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/tahun
شقه جديده استوديو مؤثثه كامل تأثيث فندقي راقي جديد ليس مجدد من باب الأمانة تتكون : غرفة واسعة ودوراة مياة و المطبخ بنظام امريكي ومتوفرة الأجهزة الكهربائية جديدة الموقع : وتمتاز بموقعها وسط الرياض بين ...
Al Mursalat
Browse more properties available in Al Mursalat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mursalat