This 4BR floor in Al Fayha, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 1,025,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
دور اول (جديد) للبيع عبارة عن : 3غرف نوم اثنتان منها ماستر مجلس صالة مطبخ 5 دورات مياه مصعد جميع الضمات متوفرة ومرفقة من ضمن صور العقار البيع مليون و50 ألف غير شامل الضريبة والسعي يوجد أيضا شقة مع سطح...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Fayha