This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 38% above the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 477 comparable listings.
SAR 110,000/tahun
تاون هاوس للإيجار فاخر للإيجار المواصفات: _ مكون من ثلاث ادوار _ الدور الارضي مكون من منطقة استقبال وصالة ومطبخ راكب وغرفه غسيل ومنطقة خارجية _ الدور الاول مكون من غرفة ماستر مع دورة مياه وغرفتين مستق...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh