This 5BR apartment in Um Hableen, Jeddah is listed at 480,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 480,000
مشروع كيانات فيو ( الشقق) 5 غرف 3 دورات مياه صالة مطبخ خزان سفلي وعلوي مستقل عداد كهرباء مستقل للاستفسارات التواصل: 0579388755
Um Hableen
Browse more properties available in Um Hableen, Jeddah.
View all properties in Um Hableen