This 3BR floor in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 84,000 SAR/year, 12% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
SAR 84,000/tahun
شقة دورين مؤثثة تأثيث فندقي (احضر شناطك فقط) الدور الاول : غرف النوم بمراتب مريحة ومفارش وخزائن ملابس وتسريحة وكمدينة الاولى ماستر والثانية ب(٣) أسرة مفرد مع دورة مياة. الدور الأرضي : صالة بكنب وتلفاز...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan