This 1050 sqm land in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 9,975,000 SAR, 241% above the neighborhood median of 2,925,000 SAR. Based on 414 comparable listings.
SAR 9,975,000
للبيع قطعتين ارض تجاري سكني بحي النرجس الكيلو الخامس الغربي قطعه مساحه ٦٣٠متر شارع ٣٠ شمالي اطوالها ٣٠ * ٢١ ع قطعه زاويه مساحه ٥٢٥متر اطوالها ٢٥* ٢١ع شارع ٣٠ شمالي ممر ١٠ غربي البيع كامل او مفرق البيع...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis