This 1BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 231 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000/tahun
شقه للإيجار السنوى بحى الصحافه تشطيب سوبر لوكس ،،، راكب مكيف سبليت جديد ،،،،، راكب مطبخ جديد ،،،، جبس بورد،،،مجدده بالكامل ..،،،، موقع استراتيجى ممتاز،،،، قريبه من جميع الخدمات،،، تتكون من غرفه ومطبخ ...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah