This 2BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 32,400 SAR/year, 35% above the neighborhood median of 24,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700/bulan
Fully furnished apartment in Al Rayyan district, Jeddah city. It consists of one bedroom, a hall, a kitchen, and a bathroom. Very clean furniture. There is an elevator. Excellent location, close to al...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan