This 7BR villa in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 45% above the neighborhood median of 55,200 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000/tahun
فيلا دوبلكس فاخرة للإيجار – حي طويق (طريق نجم الدين) تُعرض للإيجار فيلا دوبلكس فاخرة بحي طويق، بمساحة 310.47 م²، تتميز بموقع مميز على شارعين، وتشطيب نظيف ومحافظة عالية. تفاصيل الفيلا: الدور الأرضي: • ...
Tuwaiq