This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 390,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1231 comparable listings.
SAR 390,000
افاق الخليجية A18 المربع الذهبي حي النزهه شقه ثلاث غرف اماميه فرصة سكنية واستثمارية مميزة في قلب حي النزهة، أحد أكثر أحياء جدة طلباً وحيوية موقع استراتيجي خلف مول العرب مباشرة، بين طريق الملك فهد وطري...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah