This 5BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,190,000 SAR, 66% below the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 856 comparable listings.
SAR 1,190,000
� أدوار فاخرة للبيع – حي النرجس فرصة تملك مميزة في موقع راقٍ وتصميم عملي يوفر الخصوصية التامة وفصل رائع بين الضيافة والمعيشة تفاصيل الأدوار الدور الأرضي (A1 – B1 – C 1) مدخل سيارة – مدخلين – مجلس – مج...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis