This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,180,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 929,000 SAR. Based on 1062 comparable listings.
SAR 1,180,000
للبيع | مشروع الرمز – جديل For Sale | Al Ramz Project – Jadeel البابطين Al Babtain المساحة :211 م تفاصيل العقار | Property Details: مجلس — Majlis صالة معيشة — Living Room منطقة طعام — Dining Area مطبخ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal