This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 72 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000/tahun
للايجار شقق في حي الشعلة قريبة من جميع الخدمات وأشهر المطاعم والكفيهات بين شارعين الامام محمد بن عبد الوهاب و الامير متعب العقار مجددة بالكامل بأفضل مواد وتشطيب السراميك جديد الدهان جوتن جديد الابواب ...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah