This 7BR floor in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 30% below the neighborhood median of 57,500 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000/tahun
دور أرضي للإيجار – حي عكاظ الموقع: الرياض – حي عكاظ بالقرب من الفحص الدوري دور نظيف جدًا، لم يُسكن إلا سنتين فقط من قبل المالك. ⸻ تفاصيل العقار: * مدخل خاص * كراج سيارة * مجلس * مقلط * صالة * 3 غرف نو...
Okaz