This 2BR apartment in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000/tahun
شقة للإيجار – حي الشراع (موقع راقي وخدمات متكاملة) شقة مميزة نظيفة جداً ومجددة بالكامل، تقع داخل عمارة حديثة ومرتبة (عمرها قرابة 5 سنوات) في بيئة هادئة وسكان راقين. تفاصيل الشقة: غرفتين نوم صالة واسعة...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa