This 4BR floor in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 20% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000/bulan
ايجار شقة حي الخليج دور اول تتكون من اربع غرف وصاله ومطبخ واتنين حمام كهرباء مستقل الايجار شهري ٣٠٠٠ قريب من مسجد بلال مطبخ راكب
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej