This 4BR apartment in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 132% above the neighborhood median of 25,900 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000/tahun
The apartment has 4 bedrooms, a large living room, 3 bathrooms, and a fully equipped kitchen. Location: Al-Shuqayyah neighborhood, Umm Al-Kattad plan, next to Al Othaim supermarket. Inside the Haram b...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King FahdAl Awali
61 apartments for rent
Batha Quraysh
61 apartments for rent
Al Sharayea
40 apartments for rent
Al Shawqiyyah
26 apartments for rent
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
26 apartments for rent
Wadi Jaleel
22 apartments for rent
Al Aziziyah
17 apartments for rent
Al Khadra
17 apartments for rent
Wali Al Ahd
16 apartments for rent